Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
K.A.S Stainless Steel Glossy Conti Angle Valves, AVSSCO
kas-wall-mount-conti-angle-valves-chrome-plated-handle-abs-catridge-brass--avssco

K.A.S Stainless Steel Glossy Conti Angle Valves, AVSSCO

Visit the K.A.S Store

Features
Color Steel
Length 9.5 cm
Type of Product Conti Angle Valves
Material Stainless Steel

Color

Steel

Length

9.5 cm

Pack of 10 ream
₹4,010 ₹4,010
Pack of 40 piece
₹220 ₹220
Be the first to write a review
₹304 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹258 + 18% GST
MRP ₹1,374
77.87% OFF
Minimum Order Quantity- 2