Share Share Icon
Tarson 526112 PP 10 ul XL / 20 ul Filter Maxipense Low Retention Tip (Pack of 1000)

Tarson 526112 PP 10 ul XL / 20 ul Filter Maxipense Low Retention Tip (Pack of 1000)

Visit the Tarson Store
EMI starts at ₹860/month. No Cost EMI available.

Capacity

Available offers
Get Flat 10% off on your First Orders above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 10% off on your First Order above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 10% off on your First Order above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 3% off on First Order above ₹3,000

View

Features
Type of Product Filter MaxiPense Low Retention Tip
Model No 526112.0
Material Polypropylene
Country of Origin India
i
return policy
7 Days Return Policy
100% Original Products
100% Original Products
Secure Payments
Secure Payments
100% Buyer Protection
100% Buyer Protection
Top Brands
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389831
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389832
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389824
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389830
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389828
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389829
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389826
SKU ID: LA.LA.BO.1389827

Type of Product

Filter MaxiPense Low Retention Tip

Model No

526112.0

Material

Polypropylene

Country of Origin

India

Capacity

10 ul XL / 20 ul

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Tarsons Products Pvt Ltd

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
0.01% OFF
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
Be the first to write a review

Ask for quote and we will call you back with best price available on this product.

Select Quantity