Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
Generic Adult Bed Bath Wipes Size 24x32 cm and White Color for Cleaning Body, BE FRESH (Pack of 6)
generic-adult-bed-bath-wipes-size-24x32-cm-and-white-color-for-cleaning-body-be-fresh-pack-of-6

Visit the GENERIC Store

Size

24x32 cm

Type of Product

Bed Bath Wipes

Model No

BE FRESH

Pack of

6x10 Wipes

Suitable For

Men and Women

Used For

Cleaning Body

Packaging Type

Pouch

oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
RECOMMENDED ITEMS
Be the first to write a review
₹506 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹429 + 18% GST
MRP ₹3,000
83.13% OFF