Share Share Icon
Ships within 30 days
Indo Kohinoor Series Brown Color 900 mm Sweep Size Ceiling Fan, KOHINOOR-36
indo-kohinoor-series-brown-color-900-mm-sweep-size-ceiling-fan-kohinoor-36

Visit the Indo Store

Features
Power Source Corded Electric
No. of Blades 3
Room Type Office, Kitchen, Bedroom, Home dining room, Living room
Power Consumption 40 W
Top Brands

Power Source

Corded Electric

No. of Blades

3

Room Type

Office, Kitchen, Bedroom, Home dining room, Living room

Power Consumption

40 W

Mounting Type

Downrod Mount

Series

Kohinoor

Type of Product

Ceiling Fan

Weight

2.4 Kg

Speed

460 RPM

Sweep Size

900 mm

Color

Brown

Model No

KOHINOOR-36

Be the first to write a review
₹2,005 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹1,699 + 18% GST
MRP ₹2,400
16.46% OFF