Controlwell Polyamide Blind Stops Light Grey Metric Thread (Size: M12x1.5 - M63x1.5)

Specifications check

Type of Product : Blind Stops

Specifications check

Material : Polyamide

Specifications check

Color : Light Grey

Specifications check

Thread Type : Metric Thread

Sort
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.93560483
₹3,192 ₹3,299
You save ₹107!
3.25% OFF
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.103560523
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.43560502
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.33560555
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.93560492
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.63560516
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.73560536
SKU ID: ELE.ELE.73560544