Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
KWW Freshy 150 mm Noiseless Exhaust /Ventilating Fan for Kitchen, Bathroom White
kww-freshy-150-mm-noiseless-exhaust-ventilating-fan-for-kitchen-bathroom-white

Visit the KWW Store

Features
Power Source Corded Electric
No. of Blades 6
Country of Origin India
Room Type Kitchen, Bathroom, Cabin, Bedroom
Top Brands

Power Source

Corded Electric

No. of Blades

6

Country of Origin

India

Room Type

Kitchen, Bathroom, Cabin, Bedroom

Power Consumption

25 W

Air Delivery

275 Cubic Metres per Minute

Weight

1.56 kg

Speed

1300 RPM

Rpm

1300

Wattage

25 W

Sweep Size

150 mm

Color

White

Dimension

24x11.5x24 cm

Sweep

150 mm

Model Name

Freshy White 150

Model No

FE02-150-WH

Air Flow Capacity

275 Cubic Metres per Minute

Recommended Uses for

Kitchen, Bathroom, Cabin, Office, Home

Style

Exhaust fan for kitchen 6 inch

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

KWW ELECTRICALS & ELECTRONICS PVT LTD

oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
RECOMMENDED ITEMS
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
sku-leadTime Ships within 15 days
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
Flash Deal
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
sku-leadTime Ships within 15 days
Be the first to write a review
₹1,143 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹969 + 18% GST
MRP ₹1,525
25.05% OFF