Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
Vimal Bathroom Floor Wiper Set Multicolor Plastic Handle Material for Floor Cleaning
vimal-bathroom-floor-wiper-set-multicolor-plastic-handle-material-for-floor-cleaning

Visit the Vimal Store

Features
Type of Product Bathroom Floor Wiper Set
Color Multicolor
Size 42 Inch (110 cm) & 34 Inch (85 cm)
Material Plastic & Alloy Steel

Type of Product

Bathroom Floor Wiper Set

Color

Multicolor

Size

42 Inch (110 cm) & 34 Inch (85 cm)

Material

Plastic & Alloy Steel

Handle Material

Plastic

Package Contains

1 Kit Of Wiper (400 Ecowipe + 300 Ecowipe)

Width

12 Inch & 16 Inch

Width (cm)

30.48 cm & 40.64 cm

Be the first to write a review
₹412 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹349 + 18% GST
MRP ₹865
52.37% OFF