Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
GENERIC Meja Computer Desk With Monitor Stand/Riser Brown Color Metal Frame and Engineered Wood Top for Home & Office, RLST05BR_N
generic-meja-computer-desk-with-monitor-standriser-brown-color-metal-frame-and-engineered-wood-top-for-home-office-rlst05br_n

Visit the GENERIC Store
EMI starts at ₹902/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Type With Monitor Stand/Riser
Country of Origin India
Room Type Bedroom, Classroom, Living Room, Office, Study Room
Shape Rectangular
i
Warranty as Per Brand
3 Years
Top Brands

Type

With Monitor Stand/Riser

Country of Origin

India

Room Type

Bedroom, Classroom, Living Room, Office, Study Room

Shape

Rectangular

Thickness

Table Top: 17 mm

Height

90 cm

Weight

25 Kg

Usage For

Drafting, Gaming, Studying, Working, Writing

Assembly Required

Yes

Color

Brown

Depth

60 cm

Load Capacity

Maximum: 60 Kg

Dimension

60D x 150W x 90H cm

Model Name

Meja

Style

American

Features

Adjustable, Compact, Ergonomic, Portable, Scratch Resistant

Model No

RLST05BR_N

Base Type

Leg

Base Material

Metal

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

RS Greentech

Package Contains

Table top, Leg frame, Hardware & User Manual

Top Material

Engineered Wood

Warranty Duration

3 Years

Frame Color

Black

Packaging Weight (Kg)

37 Kg

Warranty Details

3 Year Manufacturer Warranty

Shelve Height

15 cm

Packaging Dimensions (L x B x H)

150 x 60 x 15 cm

Be the first to write a review
₹10,147 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹8,599 + 18% GST
MRP ₹16,898
39.95% OFF