Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
GENERIC Quantum Computer Table White Color Metal Frame and Engineered Wood Top for Home & Office, RLST011SC
generic-quantum-computer-table-white-color-metal-frame-and-engineered-wood-top-for-home-office-rlst011sc

Visit the GENERIC Store
EMI starts at ₹996/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Country of Origin India
Room Type Bedroom, Classroom, Living Room, Office, Study Room
Size Large
Shape Rectangular
i
Warranty as Per Brand
3 Years

India

Room Type

Bedroom, Classroom, Living Room, Office, Study Room

Size

Large

Shape

Rectangular

Thickness

Table Top: 17 mm

Mounting Type

Floor Mounted

Finish Type

Powder Coated

Type of Product

Computer Table

Height

75 cm

Weight

30 Kg

Usage For

Drafting, Gaming, Studying, Working, Writing

Assembly Required

Yes

Color

White

Depth

60 cm

Load Capacity

Maximum: 60 Kg

Dimension

60D x 150W x 75H cm

Model Name

Quantum

Style

American

Features

Adjustable, Compact, Ergonomic, Portable, Scratch Resistant

Model No

RLST011SC

Base Type

Leg

Base Material

Metal

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

RS Greentech

Package Contains

Table top, Leg frame, Hardware & User Manual

Top Material

Engineered Wood

Warranty Duration

3 Years

Frame Color

Black

Packaging Weight (Kg)

38 Kg

Warranty Details

3 Year Manufacturer Warranty

Packaging Dimensions (L x B x H)

150 x 60 x 15 cm

Be the first to write a review
₹11,209 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹9,499 + 18% GST
MRP ₹18,649
39.89% OFF