• Home /
  • Hardware /
  • Bolt /
  • Hex Bolt /
  • Unbrako Hex Head Bolts/Screws Partial Thread High Grade Alloy Steel Dia M14, Length 55 mm, 170127 (Pack of 25 Pcs)
Share Share Icon
Ships within 30 days
Unbrako Hex Head Bolts/Screws Partial Thread High Grade Alloy Steel Dia M14, Length 55 mm, 170127 (Pack of 25 Pcs)

Visit the Unbrako Store
EMI starts at ₹785/month. No Cost EMI available.

Length

Standard Packing

Features
Series Metric
Diameter M14
Length 55 mm
Thread ISO Metric 6g as per IS 4218
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: FA.BO.HE.134288
₹8,480 ₹12,661
You save ₹4,181!
33.02% OFF
SKU ID: FA.BO.HE.134289
₹9,430 ₹14,113
You save ₹4,683!
33.18% OFF
SKU ID: FA.BO.HE.134300
₹33,030 ₹49,442
You save ₹16,412!
33.19% OFF
SKU ID: FA.BO.HE.134301
₹35,390 ₹53,053
You save ₹17,663!
33.29% OFF
SKU ID: FA.BO.HE.335936
₹38,930 ₹57,206
You save ₹18,276!
31.95% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.HEX.52460300
₹43,650 ₹64,357
You save ₹20,707!
32.18% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.HEX.72460312
₹47,190 ₹69,620
You save ₹22,430!
32.22% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.HEX.52460335
₹48,370 ₹72,558
You save ₹24,188!
33.34% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.HEX.32460324
₹50,730 ₹74,871
You save ₹24,141!
32.24% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.HEX.82460345
₹51,910 ₹77,432
You save ₹25,522!
32.96% OFF

Series

Metric

Diameter

M14

Length

55 mm

Thread

ISO Metric 6g as per IS 4218

Material

High Grade Alloy Steel

Standard Packing

25 Pcs

Type of Product

Hex Head Bolts/Screws

Standard

IS 1364, ISO 4014/4017

Part No

170127

Thread Type

Partial Thread

Country of Origin

India

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Deepak Fasteners Limited

Mechanical Properties

Class 10.9 as per IS 1367

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
14
Pack of 10 ream
₹20,050 ₹20,051
0.01% OFF
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
19
Pack of 40 piece
₹1,100 ₹1,100
Be the first to write a review
₹8,840 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹7,490 + 18% GST
MRP ₹13,216
33.11% OFF
Minimum Order Quantity- 10