Share Share Icon
Ships within 4 days
Welltrust 215x90x50 cm Powder Coated CRCA & Mid Steel 5 Functional Manual ICU Bed, WLT-748
welltrust-2150x900x500-mm-mid-steel-5-functional-eco-model-manual-icu-bed-wlt-748

Visit the Welltrust Store
EMI starts at ₹7024/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Country of Origin India
Finish Type Powder Coated
Material CRCA & Mid Steel
Type of Product 5 Functional Manual ICU Bed

Type of Product

5 Functional Manual ICU Bed

Color

White

Suitable For

Hospitals, Clinics, Home & Medical Colleges

No. Of Wheel

4

Dimension

215x90x50 cm

Model No

WLT-748

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Welltrust Surgical & Ortho Aids

Be the first to write a review
₹79,059 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹66,999 + 18% GST