Share Share Icon
Ships within 3 days
Orient 40 W Standard B22 White LED Bulb, FG1915
orient-40-w-standard-b22-white-led-bulb-fg1915
orient-40-w-standard-b22-white-led-bulb-fg1915
orient-40-w-standard-b22-white-led-bulb-fg1915
orient-40-w-standard-b22-white-led-bulb-fg1915
orient-40-w-standard-b22-white-led-bulb-fg1915

Orient 40 W Standard B22 White LED Bulb, FG1915

Visit the Orient Store

Pack of

Power

Features
Color Cool White
Type of Product LED Bulb
Power 40 W
Country of Origin India
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: LED.LED.922482672
₹907 ₹1,200
You save ₹293!
24.42% OFF
SKU ID: LED.LED.922482765
₹1,415 ₹1,600
You save ₹185!
11.56% OFF

Color

Cool White

Type of Product

LED Bulb

Power

40 W

Country of Origin

India

Shape

Standard

Pack of

1 Piece

Wattage

40 W

Energy Saving

Yes

Suitable For

Bathroom, Home, Kitchen, Washroom

Bulb Base

B22

Model No

FG1915

Lumen Efficiency

100 lm/W

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Orient Electric ltd

Product Type

Eco Led Bulb

Be the first to write a review
₹754 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹639 + 18% GST
MRP ₹800
5.75% OFF