Raychem One-Hole Lug with Window RLL Copper Pack of 100 (Range: 35-6 mm² to 185-16 mm²)

Specifications check

Type of Product : One-Hole Lug with Window

Specifications check

Material : Copper

Specifications check

Product Sub Type : One-Hole Lugs - Light Duty

Specifications check

Conform to : Class "A” of IEC61238-1

Specifications check

Model Name : RLL

Specifications check

Package Contains : 100 Pcs

Sort
SKU ID: IND.LUG.329076164
SKU ID: IND.LUG.729076176
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929076188
SKU ID: IND.LUG.629076196
SKU ID: IND.LUG.629076204
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829076214
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429076227
₹12,979
SKU ID: IND.LUG.729076232
₹15,339
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429076240
₹15,339
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429076253
₹18,879
SKU ID: IND.LUG.729076280
₹18,879
SKU ID: IND.LUG.529076261
₹20,059
SKU ID: IND.LUG.529076276
₹20,059
SKU ID: IND.LUG.629076291
₹27,139
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929076300
₹28,319
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829076314
₹38,939
SKU ID: IND.LUG.329076321
₹38,939
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929076337
₹38,939
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829076345
₹56,639
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429076351
₹56,639