Raychem One-Hole Lug with Window RLLB Copper Pack of 100 (Range: 6-8 mm² to 185-16 mm²)

Specifications check

Type of Product : One-Hole Lug with Window

Specifications check

Material : Copper

Specifications check

Product Sub Type : One-Hole Lugs - Long Barrel

Specifications check

Conform to : Class "A” of IEC61238-1

Specifications check

Model Name : RLLB

Specifications check

Package Contains : 100 Pcs

Sort
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429077145
SKU ID: IND.LUG.229077156
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929077164
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829077172
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929077188
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829077192
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429077203
₹17,699
SKU ID: IND.LUG.329077216
SKU ID: IND.LUG.129077225
₹25,959
SKU ID: IND.LUG.129077238
₹25,959
SKU ID: IND.LUG.329077243
₹40,119
SKU ID: IND.LUG.629077252
₹40,119
SKU ID: IND.LUG.429077260
₹54,279
SKU ID: IND.LUG.129077275
₹54,279
SKU ID: IND.LUG.729077281
₹54,279
SKU ID: IND.LUG.329077295
₹66,079
SKU ID: IND.LUG.829077302
₹66,079
SKU ID: IND.LUG.529077317
₹66,079
SKU ID: IND.LUG.929077322
₹86,139
SKU ID: IND.LUG.529077331
₹86,139