Share Share Icon
Ships within 4 days
Medicom 4 Section Mattress For ICU/ Fowler Beds

Medicom 4 Section Mattress For ICU/ Fowler Beds

Visit the MEDICOM Store
EMI starts at ₹975/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Type of Product Section Mattress
Size 75 (L) [29+ 8½ + 13½ + 24] x 35 (W) X 4 inch (T/H)
Suitable For ICU/ Fowler Beds
Color Black

Type of Product

Section Mattress

Size

75 (L) [29+ 8½ + 13½ + 24] x 35 (W) X 4 inch (T/H)

Suitable For

ICU/ Fowler Beds

Color

Black

Material

PU Foam

Thickness

100 mm

Country of Origin

India

Ideal For

Hospitals, Clinics, And Home Care, Ensuring Patient Safety And Comfort.

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Medicom International

Section

4 Section

oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
19
Be the first to write a review
₹10,973 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹9,299 + 18% GST