Insize Digital Outside Micrometers with Interchangeable Anvils (3506 Series)

Specifications check

Type of Product : Digital Outer Micrometer

Sort
Sort
SKU ID: TES.OUT.42897694
SKU ID: TES.OUT.102897702
SKU ID: TES.OUT.82897736
SKU ID: TES.OUT.62897760
SKU ID: TES.OUT.22897780
SKU ID: TES.OUT.22897794
SKU ID: TES.OUT.42897802
SKU ID: DI.MI.OU.259099
₹23,580
SKU ID: DI.MI.OU.259100
₹27,581
SKU ID: DI.MI.OU.259101
₹33,028
SKU ID: DI.MI.OU.259102
₹37,665