Share Share Icon
Tarson 20 Sterile Purepack Refill Maxipense Filter Tips 523173 - Pack of 10 Rack (960)

Tarson 20 Sterile Purepack Refill Maxipense Filter Tips 523173 - Pack of 10 Rack (960)

Visit the Tarson Store
EMI starts at ₹975/month. No Cost EMI available.

Capacity

Available offers
Get Flat 10% off on your First Orders above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 10% off on your First Order above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 10% off on your First Order above ₹3,000

View

Get Flat 3% off on First Order above ₹3,000

View

Features
Country of Origin India
Capacity 20 µl
Type of Product Sterile Purepack Refill Maxipense Filter Tips
Model No 523173
i
return policy
7 Days Return Policy
100% Original Products
100% Original Products
Secure Payments
Secure Payments
100% Buyer Protection
100% Buyer Protection
Top Brands
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.63058730
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.23058703
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.63058754
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.93058743
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.103058762
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.53058711
SKU ID: LAB.BOX.43058770

Country of Origin

India

Capacity

20 µl

Type of Product

Sterile Purepack Refill Maxipense Filter Tips

Model No

523173

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Tarsons Products Pvt Ltd

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
0.01% OFF
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
oos-available Ships within 24 hrs
Be the first to write a review

Ask for quote and we will call you back with best price available on this product.

Select Quantity