Share Share Icon
Ships within 30 days
Odonil 48 g X 3 Lavender Fragrance Odor Air Freshner Blocks (Pack of 3)
odonil-50-g-x-3-lavender-fragrance-odor-air-freshner-blocks-pack-of-3

Visit the Odonil Store

Pack of

Capacity

Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.121120788
₹116
SKU ID: OFF.AIR.68611108
Capacity
50 g
Pack of
1 Pcs
₹118
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.421121032
₹174
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.821121026
₹180
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.321120730
₹360
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.621120807
₹472
SKU ID: CLE.ROO.324403577
₹494 ₹708
You save ₹214!
30.23% OFF

Capacity

48 g

Pack of

3 Pcs

Country of Origin

India

Product Form

Blocks

Product Benefits

Long lasting fragrance, Relaxing your mood., Designer looks

Package Contains

50 g X 3 Blocks

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

GREEN TECH SOL

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
sku-leadTime Ships within 2 days
14
Pack of 10 ream
₹4,010 ₹4,010
Pack of 40 piece
₹220 ₹220
Be the first to write a review
₹280 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹238 + 18% GST
MRP ₹354
20.9% OFF
Minimum Order Quantity- 2