Share Share Icon
Ships within 30 days
All India Handicrafts Cane Bamboo Laundry Basket Small Piece 1 Bamboo
all-india-handicrafts-cane-bamboo-laundry-basket-small-piece-1-bamboo

Visit the All India Handicrafts Store
EMI starts at ₹289/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Type of Product Cane Bamboo Laundry Basket Small
Material Bamboo
description Hm Services Furniture Bamboo & Wooden Natural Finish Muddha/Stool Give A Chic Appeal To Your Home Decor with Featured In An Attractive Natural Finish. They Will Be Perfect For Contemporary Theme Decoration. You Can Use This For Bedroom, Living Room As Well As For Your Garden To Feel Comfort And Take Complete Rest. It Is Easily Movable And Occupies Less Space And Adds Decor To The Place.
Country of Origin India

Type of Product

Cane Bamboo Laundry Basket Small

Material

Bamboo

description

Hm Services Furniture Bamboo & Wooden Natural Finish Muddha/Stool Give A Chic Appeal To Your Home Decor with Featured In An Attractive Natural Finish. They Will Be Perfect For Contemporary Theme Decoration. You Can Use This For Bedroom, Living Room As Well As For Your Garden To Feel Comfort And Take Complete Rest. It Is Easily Movable And Occupies Less Space And Adds Decor To The Place.

Country of Origin

India

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

BHATIA CANE INDUSTRIES

Be the first to write a review
₹3,254 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹3,099 + 5% GST