Share Share Icon
Ships within 4 days
Starshield 9.1 Ltr Star Virus Shield Wall Smarts Paint for Hospitals, Homes, Industry and Schoolss

Visit the Starshield Store
EMI starts at ₹797/month. No Cost EMI available.

Packaging Size

Features
Coverage 70-90 sq.ft
Type of Product Smart Paint
Suitable For Hospitals, Homes, Industry, Schools
Packaging Size 9.1 L
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: ADH.SMA.65813047
₹1,002 ₹1,090
You save ₹88!
8.07% OFF
SKU ID: ADH.SMA.85813070
₹17,699 ₹17,990
You save ₹291!
1.62% OFF

Coverage

70-90 sq.ft

Type of Product

Smart Paint

Suitable For

Hospitals, Homes, Industry, Schools

Packaging Size

9.1 L

Country of Origin

India

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

StarShield Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Coverage Area

6.50 - 8.36 sq.m

Be the first to write a review
₹8,967 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹7,599 + 18% GST
MRP ₹9,290
3.48% OFF