Share Share Icon
Ships within 60 days
Unbrako Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts System Alloy Steel Dia M16, Length 85 mm, 550018

Visit the Unbrako Store

Features
Part No 550018
Type of Product Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts
Standard BS EN 14399-10
Length 85 mm
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: FAS.STR.54816367
₹1,500 ₹2,065
You save ₹565!
27.37% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.64816378
₹1,625 ₹2,223
You save ₹598!
26.91% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.34816384
₹1,675 ₹2,315
You save ₹640!
27.63% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.74816397
₹1,750 ₹2,382
You save ₹632!
26.52% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.54816403
₹1,825 ₹2,534
You save ₹709!
27.98% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.94816416
₹1,950 ₹2,678
You save ₹728!
27.18% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.74816423
₹2,075 ₹2,838
You save ₹763!
26.89% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.54816433
₹2,225 ₹3,045
You save ₹820!
26.94% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.44816446
₹2,425 ₹3,342
You save ₹917!
27.45% OFF

Part No

550018

Type of Product

Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts

Standard

BS EN 14399-10

Length

85 mm

Finish Type

Black Oxide

Mechanical Properties

Bolts - Property Class 10.9 HRC

Diameter

M16

Material

Alloy Steel

Country of Origin

India

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Deepak Fasteners Limited

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
sku-leadTime Ships within 2 days
14
Pack of 10 ream
₹50,125 ₹50,128
Pack of 40 piece
₹2,750 ₹2,750
Be the first to write a review
₹2,500 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹2,125 + 18% GST
MRP ₹3,481
28.18% OFF
Minimum Order Quantity- 25