Share Share Icon
Ships within 60 days
Unbrako Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts System Alloy Steel Dia M24, Length 65 mm, 550099

Visit the Unbrako Store

Features
Part No 550099
Type of Product Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts
Standard BS EN 14399-10
Length 65 mm
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: FAS.STR.64817023
₹2,350 ₹3,232
You save ₹882!
27.29% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.24817031
₹2,350 ₹3,228
You save ₹878!
27.21% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.104817051
₹2,580 ₹3,517
You save ₹937!
26.65% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.54817072
₹2,820 ₹3,878
You save ₹1,058!
27.29% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.104817063
₹2,820 ₹3,817
You save ₹997!
26.13% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.24817086
₹3,060 ₹4,100
You save ₹1,040!
25.37% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.44817097
₹3,170 ₹4,269
You save ₹1,099!
25.75% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.74817103
₹3,290 ₹4,400
You save ₹1,110!
25.23% OFF
SKU ID: FAS.STR.94817112
₹3,410 ₹4,571
You save ₹1,161!
25.39% OFF

Part No

550099

Type of Product

Pre-Load Tension Control Structural Bolts

Standard

BS EN 14399-10

Length

65 mm

Finish Type

Black Oxide

Mechanical Properties

Bolts - Property Class 10.9 HRC

Diameter

M24

Material

Alloy Steel

Country of Origin

India

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Deepak Fasteners Limited

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER
sku-leadTime Ships within 2 days
14
Pack of 10 ream
₹20,050 ₹20,051
Pack of 40 piece
₹1,100 ₹1,100
Be the first to write a review
₹2,470 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹2,090 + 18% GST
MRP ₹3,484
29.11% OFF
Minimum Order Quantity- 10