Share Share Icon
Ships within 7 days
Gala Big Size Hexa Plunger for Cleaning Kitchen and Bathrooms, 132763 (Pack of 99)
gala-big-size-hexa-plunger-for-cleaning-kitchen-and-bathrooms-132763-pack-of-99

Visit the Gala Store
EMI starts at ₹924/month. No Cost EMI available.

Features
Type of Product Hexa Plunger
Pack of 99 Pcs
Color Grey and Blue
Material Rubber

Type of Product

Hexa Plunger

Pack of

99 Pcs

Color

Grey and Blue

Material

Rubber

Item Code

132763

Dimension

13L x 13W x 50H cm

Suitable For

Kitchen or Bathroom

Handle Material

Plastic

Be the first to write a review
₹10,395 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹8,809 + 18% GST