Share Share Icon
Ships within 10 days
Aquieen 152.4 mm (6 Inch) Stainless Steel Matte Tower Bolt Set, AQN 599

Visit the Aquieen Store

Size

Finish Type

Features
Color Silver
Size 6 inch
Model No AQN 599
Material Stainless Steel
Top Brands
EXPLORE OTHER VARIANTS
SKU ID: HAR.TOW.721003496
₹1,167
SKU ID: HAR.TOW.221003481
₹3,539
SKU ID: HAR.TOW.321003511
₹25,959

Color

Silver

Size

6 inch

Model No

AQN 599

Material

Stainless Steel

Type of Product

Tower Bolt Set

Finish Type

Matte

Application

Main door in bedroom, kitchen or bathroom

Country of Origin

India

Included Components

2-Piece Tower Bolt

Size (mm)

152.4 mm

Name of Manufacturer/Packer/Importer

Tirupati Impex

Size (cm)

15.24 cm

Be the first to write a review
₹825 (Incl. of all taxes)
₹699 + 18% GST