Have a question? Call us now at +91 9650660070
/
RR SUPREMUS PRO Storage Water Heater Vertical Mounting 2 kW, White Color
specifications
description
Color : White
Type of Product : Storage Water Heater
Star Rating : 4 Star
Series : SUPREMUS PRO
Frequency : 50 Hz
Rated Pressure : 8 Bar
Mounting Type : Vertical
Power Consumption : 2 kW
Suitable For : Large Wall Spaces
Power Requirements : 220 V
Ideal For : Bathroom
Capacity
expand_more
Ships within 90 days
SKU ID: ELE.WAT.727431521
RR SUPREMUS PRO 10 L White Storage Water Heater, T1241183WH56
Capacity
10 L
₹8,377
₹9,600
You save ₹1,223!
12.74% OFF
Ships within 90 days
SKU ID: ELE.WAT.627431534
RR SUPREMUS PRO 15 L White Storage Water Heater, T1241183WH57
Capacity
15 L
₹9,085
₹10,650
You save ₹1,565!
14.69% OFF
Ships within 90 days
SKU ID: ELE.WAT.127431547
RR SUPREMUS PRO 25 L White Storage Water Heater, T1241183WH58
Capacity
25 L
₹10,383
₹12,050
You save ₹1,667!
13.83% OFF
Previous
Next
Page
1
of
1
results
Previous
1
Next